Tax Account 04-291-49-013
Owners
T & T 1268 PROPERTIES LLC
2193 TYRRHENIAN CIRCLE
LONGMONT, CO 80504
Account Summary
| Account ID | 04-291-49-013 |
|---|---|
| Account Type | Real Estate |
| Location | 1703 OAKSHIRE LN PUEBLO |
Current Year
| Description | 2025 Real Estate Taxes |
|---|---|
| Taxes | $2,524.29 |
| Taxed incl Special Assessments | $2,524.29 |
| Paid | $1,262.15 |
| Bill Total | $2,524.29 |
| Interest | $0.00 |
| Bill Balance | $1,262.14 |
| Prior Billed* | $1,262.14 |
| Total Account Balance** | $1,262.14 |
| Ad Valorem Tax Rate | 92.605 |
| Tax District | 60B (60B) |
* does not include additional fees or interest that may be applicable.
** if payable online, this includes outstanding fees and penalties
Installments
Past Years
| Description | Original | Penalty | Interest | Paid | Balance | Due | Tax Rate | Tax District |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $2,479.76 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $2,479.76 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.5580 | 60B |
| 2023 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $2,506.34 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $2,506.34 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.6629 | 60B |
| 2022 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,527.46 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,527.46 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.7355 | 60B |
| 2021 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,621.60 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,621.60 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.7705 | 60B |
| 2020 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,701.58 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,701.58 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.9080 | 60B |
| 2019 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,702.28 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,702.28 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.9101 | 60B |
| 2018 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,293.08 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,293.08 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.8763 | 60B |
| 2017 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,305.98 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,305.98 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.9668 | 60B |
| 2016 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,309.72 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,309.72 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.9617 | 60B |
| 2015 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,304.80 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,304.80 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.9276 | 60B |
| 2014 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,248.42 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,248.42 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.9454 | 60B |
| 2013 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,251.22 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,251.22 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.9657 | 60B |
| 2012 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,285.28 | $0.00 | $25.71 | $1,310.99 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.0363 | 60B |
| 2011 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,242.40 | $0.00 | $12.42 | $1,254.82 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.8546 | 60B |
| 2010 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,490.66 | $12.15 | $67.08 | $1,569.89 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.3983 | 60B |
| 2009 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,446.14 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,446.14 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.1124 | 60B |
| 2008 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,468.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,468.00 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.2501 | 60B |
| 2007 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,494.32 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,494.32 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.4160 | 60B |
| 2006 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,566.10 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,566.10 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.7820 | 60B |
| 2005 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,498.78 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,498.78 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.3615 | 60B |
| 2004 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $1,041.34 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $1,041.34 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.7870 | 60B |
| 2003 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $208.44 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $208.44 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.6496 | 60B |
| 2002 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $215.38 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $215.38 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 9.4875 | 60B |
| 2001 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $158.44 | $0.00 | $3.17 | $161.61 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.5637 | 60B |
| 2000 REAL ESTATE TAXES | $151.70 | $0.00 | $0.00 | $151.70 | $0.00 | $0.00 | 8.1995 | 60B |
Special Assessments and Other Fees
| Year | Code | Description | Amount | Paid | Balance | Due |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 53.52 | 27.02 | 27.04 | 27.04 |
| 2023-2024 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 57.18 | 57.76 | .00 | .00 |
| 2022-2023 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 57.18 | 57.76 | .00 | .00 |
| 2021-2022 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 29.84 | 30.14 | .00 | .00 |
| 2020-2021 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 41.28 | 41.70 | .00 | .00 |
| 2019-2020 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 29.80 | 30.10 | .00 | .00 |
| 2018-2019 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 31.13 | 31.44 | .00 | .00 |
| 2017-2018 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 26.16 | 26.42 | .00 | .00 |
| 2016-2017 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 26.16 | 26.42 | .00 | .00 |
| 2015-2016 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 17.70 | 17.88 | .00 | .00 |
| 2014-2015 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 17.70 | 17.88 | .00 | .00 |
| 2013-2014 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 16.91 | 17.08 | .00 | .00 |
| 2012-2013 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 16.91 | 17.08 | .00 | .00 |
| 2011-2012 | 608 | SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund | 17.23 | 17.40 | .00 | .00 |
Tax Bill and Payment History
| Date | Type | Billed to / Payer Name / Note | Amount | Balance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/25/2026 | PAYMENT | VECTRA_LB 000000000000109 | $-1,262.15 | $1,262.14 |
| 01/19/2026 | Bill | T & T 1268 PROPERTIES LLC | $2,524.29 | $2,524.29 |
| 06/12/2025 | PAYMENT | 2024 - Bill Payment | $-28.88 | $0.00 |
| 06/12/2025 | PAYMENT | 2024 - Bill Payment | $-1,211.00 | $28.88 |
| 02/25/2025 | PAYMENT | 2024 - Bill Payment | $-28.88 | $1,239.88 |
| 02/25/2025 | PAYMENT | 2024 - Bill Payment | $-1,211.00 | $1,268.76 |
| 01/01/2025 | Bill | 2024 Tax Bill | $2,479.76 | $2,479.76 |
| 06/12/2024 | PAYMENT | 2023 - Bill Payment | $-28.88 | $0.00 |
| 06/12/2024 | PAYMENT | 2023 - Bill Payment | $-1,224.29 | $28.88 |
| 02/29/2024 | PAYMENT | 2023 - Bill Payment | $-28.88 | $1,253.17 |
| 02/29/2024 | PAYMENT | 2023 - Bill Payment | $-1,224.29 | $1,282.05 |
| 01/01/2024 | Bill | 2023 Tax Bill | $2,506.34 | $2,506.34 |
| 06/02/2023 | PAYMENT | 2022 - Bill Payment | $-15.07 | $0.00 |
| 06/02/2023 | PAYMENT | 2022 - Bill Payment | $-748.66 | $15.07 |
| 02/24/2023 | PAYMENT | 2022 - Bill Payment | $-748.66 | $763.73 |
| 02/24/2023 | PAYMENT | 2022 - Bill Payment | $-15.07 | $1,512.39 |
| 01/01/2023 | Bill | 2022 Tax Bill | $1,527.46 | $1,527.46 |
| 06/08/2022 | PAYMENT | 2021 - Bill Payment | $-789.95 | $0.00 |
| 06/08/2022 | PAYMENT | 2021 - Bill Payment | $-20.85 | $789.95 |
| 02/22/2022 | PAYMENT | 2021 - Bill Payment | $-789.95 | $810.80 |
| 02/22/2022 | PAYMENT | 2021 - Bill Payment | $-20.85 | $1,600.75 |
| 01/01/2022 | Bill | 2021 Tax Bill | $1,621.60 | $1,621.60 |
| 06/10/2021 | PAYMENT | 2020 - Bill Payment | $-835.74 | $0.00 |
| 06/10/2021 | PAYMENT | 2020 - Bill Payment | $-15.05 | $835.74 |
| 02/26/2021 | PAYMENT | 2020 - Bill Payment | $-15.05 | $850.79 |
| 02/26/2021 | PAYMENT | 2020 - Bill Payment | $-835.74 | $865.84 |
| 01/01/2021 | Bill | 2020 Tax Bill | $1,701.58 | $1,701.58 |
| 06/10/2020 | PAYMENT | 2019 - Bill Payment | $-835.42 | $0.00 |
| 06/10/2020 | PAYMENT | 2019 - Bill Payment | $-15.72 | $835.42 |
| 02/24/2020 | PAYMENT | 2019 - Bill Payment | $-15.72 | $851.14 |
| 02/24/2020 | PAYMENT | 2019 - Bill Payment | $-835.42 | $866.86 |
| 01/01/2020 | Bill | 2019 Tax Bill | $1,702.28 | $1,702.28 |
| 06/10/2019 | PAYMENT | 2018 - Bill Payment | $-633.33 | $0.00 |
| 06/10/2019 | PAYMENT | 2018 - Bill Payment | $-13.21 | $633.33 |
| 02/25/2019 | PAYMENT | 2018 - Bill Payment | $-13.21 | $646.54 |
| 02/25/2019 | PAYMENT | 2018 - Bill Payment | $-633.33 | $659.75 |
| 01/01/2019 | Bill | 2018 Tax Bill | $1,293.08 | $1,293.08 |
| 06/06/2018 | PAYMENT | 2017 - Bill Payment | $-639.78 | $0.00 |
| 06/06/2018 | PAYMENT | 2017 - Bill Payment | $-13.21 | $639.78 |
| 02/15/2018 | PAYMENT | 2017 - Bill Payment | $-13.21 | $652.99 |
| 02/15/2018 | PAYMENT | 2017 - Bill Payment | $-639.78 | $666.20 |
| 01/01/2018 | Bill | 2017 Tax Bill | $1,305.98 | $1,305.98 |
| 06/08/2017 | PAYMENT | 2016 - Bill Payment | $-645.92 | $0.00 |
| 06/08/2017 | PAYMENT | 2016 - Bill Payment | $-8.94 | $645.92 |
| 02/22/2017 | PAYMENT | 2016 - Bill Payment | $-645.92 | $654.86 |
| 02/22/2017 | PAYMENT | 2016 - Bill Payment | $-8.94 | $1,300.78 |
| 01/01/2017 | Bill | 2016 Tax Bill | $1,309.72 | $1,309.72 |
| 06/14/2016 | PAYMENT | 2015 - Bill Payment | $-643.46 | $0.00 |
| 06/14/2016 | PAYMENT | 2015 - Bill Payment | $-8.94 | $643.46 |
| 02/05/2016 | PAYMENT | 2015 - Bill Payment | $-643.46 | $652.40 |
| 02/05/2016 | PAYMENT | 2015 - Bill Payment | $-8.94 | $1,295.86 |
| 01/01/2016 | Bill | 2015 Tax Bill | $1,304.80 | $1,304.80 |
| 03/09/2015 | PAYMENT | 2014 - Bill Payment | $-1,231.34 | $0.00 |
| 03/09/2015 | PAYMENT | 2014 - Bill Payment | $-17.08 | $1,231.34 |
| 01/01/2015 | Bill | 2014 Tax Bill | $1,248.42 | $1,248.42 |
| 03/21/2014 | PAYMENT | 2013 - Bill Payment | $-17.08 | $0.00 |
| 03/21/2014 | PAYMENT | 2013 - Bill Payment | $-1,234.14 | $17.08 |
| 01/01/2014 | Bill | 2013 Tax Bill | $1,251.22 | $1,251.22 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2012 Redemption Payment | $-1,337.94 | $0.00 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2012 Redemption Interest/Fee | $21.95 | $1,337.94 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2011 Redemption Payment | $-706.25 | $1,315.99 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2011 Redemption Interest/Fee | $73.84 | $2,022.24 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2010 Redemption Payment | $-963.80 | $1,948.40 |
| 07/02/2013 | LIEN | 2010 Redemption Interest/Fee | $149.60 | $2,912.20 |