Parcel 04-291-49-013
Owners
T & T 1268 PROPERTIES LLC
2193 TYRRHENIAN CIRCLE
LONGMONT, CO 80504
Parcel Summary
| Location | 1703 OAKSHIRE LN PUEBLO, CO 81001-7115 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-MU: Real Estate-Multi Unit |
| Tax District | 60B: 60B |
| Mill Levy | 92.605000 |
| Acreage | 0.110 |
| Block | INC |
| Neighborhood | 1120 - MULTI FAMILY 1120 |
Legal Description
LOT 13 OAKSHIRE COMMONS A SPECIAL AREA PLAN CONTG .11AM/L FORMERLY 04-291-06-002 + -006
Current Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $380,534 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $60,000 |
| Full Market Value | $440,534 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $440,534 |
| Assessed Value | $29,956 |
| School Assessed Value | $31,058 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $345,503 | $403,281 | $403,281 | $216,568 | $216,568 | $225,805 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $60,000 | $30,000 | $30,000 | $9,582 | $9,582 | $10,000 |
| Full Market Value | $405,503 | $433,281 | $433,281 | $226,150 | $226,150 | $235,805 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $405,503 | $378,281 | $378,281 | $226,150 | $226,150 | $235,805 |
| Assessed Value | $25,340 | $25,340 | $25,340 | $15,380 | $16,170 | $16,870 |
| School Assessed Value | $28,590 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2386394 | 2025-09-19 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: TRAN PHONG T Grantee: T & T 1268 PROPERTIES LLC |
| 2385591 | 2025-09-19 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $452,500 | Grantor: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC Grantee: TRAN PHONG T |
| 2375913 | 2025-06-11 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: NEVE JASON J/NEVE CHERYL A Grantee: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC |
| 2043424 | 2016-07-22 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC Grantee: NEVE JASON J + CHERYL A |
| 2025865 | 2016-01-04 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: NEVE JASON J + CHERYL A Grantee: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC |