Parcel 12-081-03-010
Owners
MOSHFEGHI AMIR/MOSHFEGHI MOLLY
1132 23RD LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-1813
Parcel Summary
| Location | 315 JANE ST PUEBLO, CO 81022 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential |
| Tax District | 70PS: 70PS |
| Mill Levy | 113.862000 |
| Acreage | 0.200 |
| Neighborhood | 204 - SE PART OF COUNTY |
Legal Description
LOT 5 BLK 1 MC HARGS SUB 4THCurrent Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $169,737 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $21,000 |
| Full Market Value | $190,737 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $190,737 |
| Assessed Value | $12,970 |
| School Assessed Value | $13,446 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $169,737 | $178,422 | $178,422 | $112,403 | $112,403 | $88,305 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $21,000 | $15,000 | $15,000 | $2,400 | $2,400 | $1,850 |
| Full Market Value | $190,737 | $193,422 | $193,422 | $114,803 | $114,803 | $90,155 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $190,737 | $138,422 | $138,422 | $114,803 | $114,803 | $90,155 |
| Assessed Value | $11,920 | $9,270 | $9,280 | $7,980 | $8,210 | $6,440 |
| School Assessed Value | $13,450 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2210186 | 2021-01-25 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED-JT | Improved | $70,000 | Grantor: ENRIQUEZ EMILIO Grantee: MOSHFEGHI AMIR/MOSHFEGHI MOLLY |
| 2060859 | 2017-02-01 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: ASTENCIO JORGE LUIS CARDENAS Grantee: ENRIQUEZ EMILIO |
| 2019902 | 2015-10-22 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $50,000 | Grantor: HEJSEK JAMES C + VICKIE R Grantee: ASTENCIO JORGE LUIS CARDENAS |
| 1706676 | 2006-12-12 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $37,100 | Grantor: FIRST COMMUNITY BANK Grantee: HEJSEK JAMES C + VICKIE R |
| 1626873 | 2005-06-28 | PUBLIC TRUSTEE DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: STRATTON RAELENE F Grantee: FIRST COMMUNITY BANK |
| 1271181 | 1999-03-31 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $42,000 | Grantor: GOMEZ MARY A Grantee: STRATTON RAELENE F |
| 1271180 | 1999-03-30 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: BONNER/AVILIA/GOMEZ/EDMUNSON Grantee: GOMEZ MARY A |