Parcel 06-143-06-002
Owners
CONCI NADINE
318 W CONCHO DR
PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-1727
Parcel Summary
| Location | 318 W CONCHO DR PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-1727 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential |
| Tax District | 70E: 70E |
| Mill Levy | 99.183000 |
| Acreage | 0.320 |
| Neighborhood | 171 - PW ACORN AND HARMONY |
Legal Description
LOT 8 BLK 7 TR 348 PUEBLO WESTCurrent Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $280,117 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $44,000 |
| Full Market Value | $324,117 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $324,117 |
| Assessed Value | $22,040 |
| School Assessed Value | $22,850 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $280,117 | $302,766 | $302,766 | $212,085 | $212,085 | $194,180 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $44,000 | $46,500 | $46,500 | $29,500 | $29,500 | $5,000 |
| Full Market Value | $324,117 | $349,266 | $349,266 | $241,585 | $241,585 | $199,180 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $324,117 | $294,266 | $294,266 | $241,585 | $241,585 | $199,180 |
| Assessed Value | $20,260 | $19,720 | $19,720 | $16,790 | $17,270 | $14,240 |
| School Assessed Value | $22,850 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2199593 | 2020-11-03 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: PATTERSON NADINE Grantee: CONCI NADINE |
| 2164458 | 2019-11-27 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: NT Grantee: PATTERSON NADINE |
| 2161115 | 2019-11-27 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: CONCI N/PATTERSON J D Grantee: NT |
| 1773324 | 2008-06-16 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: CONCI NADINE Grantee: CONCI N/PATTERSON J D |
| 1696244 | 2006-09-29 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $140,300 | Grantor: MID WEST HOMES LLC Grantee: CONCI NADINE |
| 1677485 | 2006-05-25 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $34,000 | Grantor: GARCIA W C/GILLIAM C L, GARCIA W C/GILLIAM C L Grantee: MID WEST HOMES LLC |
| 1681795 | 2006-05-24 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MID WEST HOMES LLC Grantee: MOBILE ONE INC |
| 1683166 | 2006-05-23 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MOBILE ONE INC Grantee: MID WEST HOMES LLC |