Tax Account 06-104-16-015

Owners

LARKIN STREET HOMES LLC
C/O RYAN LLC
PO BOX 4900
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85261-4900

Account Summary

Account ID 06-104-16-015
Account Type Real Estate
Location 421 W LITTLER DR
PUEBLO WEST

Current Year

Description 2025 Real Estate Taxes
Taxes $3,215.51
Taxed incl Special Assessments $3,215.51
Paid $1,607.76
Bill Total $3,215.51
Interest $0.00
Bill Balance $1,607.75
Prior Billed* $1,607.75
Total Account Balance** $1,607.75
Ad Valorem Tax Rate 99.183
Tax District 70E (70E)
* does not include additional fees or interest that may be applicable.
** if payable online, this includes outstanding fees and penalties

Installments

#DateTaxPen/IntTotalPaidBalanceDuePayment
Half02/28/2026$1,607.76$0.00$1,607.76$1,607.76$0.00$0.00$0.00
Balance04/30/2026$3,215.51$0.00$3,215.51$1,607.76$1,607.75$1,607.75$1,607.75

Past Years

DescriptionOriginalPenaltyInterestPaidBalanceDueTax RateTax District
2024 REAL ESTATE TAXES$2,741.50$0.00$0.00$2,741.50$0.00$0.009.875470E
2023 REAL ESTATE TAXES$2,773.00$0.00$0.00$2,773.00$0.00$0.009.990770E
2022 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,782.18$0.00$0.00$1,782.18$0.00$0.009.901870E
2021 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,825.90$0.00$0.00$1,825.90$0.00$0.009.869970E
2020 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,404.90$0.00$0.00$1,404.90$0.00$0.009.892470E
2019 REAL ESTATE TAXES$2,106.16$0.00$0.00$2,106.16$0.00$0.009.865170E
2018 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,868.54$0.00$0.00$1,868.54$0.00$0.009.870570E
2017 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,870.80$0.00$0.00$1,870.80$0.00$0.009.882670E
2016 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,810.20$0.00$0.00$1,810.20$0.00$0.009.907370E
2015 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,795.14$0.00$0.00$1,795.14$0.00$0.009.824270E
2014 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,764.22$0.00$0.00$1,764.22$0.00$0.009.832070E
2013 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,752.78$0.00$0.00$1,752.78$0.00$0.009.767770E
2012 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,786.37$0.00$0.00$1,786.37$0.00$0.009.813470E
2011 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,769.94$0.00$0.00$1,769.94$0.00$0.009.807970E
2010 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,867.30$0.00$0.00$1,867.30$0.00$0.009.902970E
2009 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,883.34$0.00$0.00$1,883.34$0.00$0.009.985970E
2008 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,859.12$0.00$0.00$1,859.12$0.00$0.009.989970E
2007 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,887.82$0.00$0.00$1,887.82$0.00$0.0010.144170E
2006 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,756.46$0.00$0.00$1,756.46$0.00$0.0010.862470E
2005 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,689.00$0.00$0.00$1,689.00$0.00$0.0010.445270E
2004 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,774.00$0.00$0.00$1,774.00$0.00$0.0011.256370E
2003 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,555.90$0.00$0.00$1,555.90$0.00$0.0011.074070E
2002 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,602.14$0.00$0.00$1,602.14$0.00$0.0010.645470E
2001 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,497.70$0.00$0.00$1,497.70$0.00$0.009.951570E
2000 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,687.22$0.00$0.00$1,687.22$0.00$0.009.936570E
1999 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,678.20$0.00$0.00$1,678.20$0.00$0.009.883470E
1998 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,706.56$0.00$0.00$1,706.56$0.00$0.0010.317770E
1997 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,740.64$0.00$0.00$1,740.64$0.00$0.0010.523870E
1996 REAL ESTATE TAXES$1,730.34$0.00$0.00$1,730.34$0.00$0.0011.243270E
1995 REAL ESTATE TAXES$195.14$0.00$0.00$195.14$0.00$0.0011.214570E
1994 REAL ESTATE TAXES$143.96$0.00$0.00$143.96$0.00$0.0011.425770E
1992 REAL ESTATE TAXES$172.54$0.00$0.00$172.54$0.00$0.0011.425770E
1991 REAL ESTATE TAXES$172.54$0.00$0.00$172.54$0.00$0.0011.425770E
1990 REAL ESTATE TAXES$165.64$0.00$0.00$165.64$0.00$0.0010.969070E

Special Assessments and Other Fees

YearCodeDescriptionAmountPaidBalanceDue
2024-2025608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund44.2122.3222.3422.34
2023-2024608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund42.1142.54.00.00
2022-2023608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund42.1142.54.00.00
2021-2022608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund32.2132.54.00.00
2020-2021608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund32.2132.54.00.00
2019-2020608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund26.8127.08.00.00
2018-2019608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund26.8127.08.00.00
2017-2018608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund23.6023.84.00.00
2016-2017608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund23.6023.84.00.00
2015-2016608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund15.3315.48.00.00
2014-2015608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund15.3315.48.00.00
2013-2014608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund15.0515.20.00.00
2012-2013608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund15.0515.20.00.00
2011-2012608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund15.2815.43.00.00

Tax Bill and Payment History

DateTypeBilled to / Payer Name / NoteAmountBalance
02/19/2026PAYMENTMAYMONT HOMES CHECK 1259$-1,607.76$1,607.75
01/19/2026BillLARKIN STREET HOMES LLC$3,215.51$3,215.51
06/02/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-21.27$0.00
06/02/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-1,349.48$21.27
02/26/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-21.27$1,370.75
02/26/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-1,349.48$1,392.02
01/01/2025Bill2024 Tax Bill$2,741.50$2,741.50
06/11/2024PAYMENT2023 - Bill Payment$-21.27$0.00
06/11/2024PAYMENT2023 - Bill Payment$-1,365.23$21.27
03/04/2024PAYMENT2023 - Bill Payment$-21.27$1,386.50
03/04/2024PAYMENT2023 - Bill Payment$-1,365.23$1,407.77
01/01/2024Bill2023 Tax Bill$2,773.00$2,773.00
06/13/2023PAYMENT2022 - Bill Payment$-16.27$0.00
06/13/2023PAYMENT2022 - Bill Payment$-874.82$16.27
02/28/2023PAYMENT2022 - Bill Payment$-874.82$891.09
02/28/2023PAYMENT2022 - Bill Payment$-16.27$1,765.91
01/01/2023Bill2022 Tax Bill$1,782.18$1,782.18
06/09/2022PAYMENT2021 - Bill Payment$-896.68$0.00
06/09/2022PAYMENT2021 - Bill Payment$-16.27$896.68
02/17/2022PAYMENT2021 - Bill Payment$-16.27$912.95
02/17/2022PAYMENT2021 - Bill Payment$-896.68$929.22
01/01/2022Bill2021 Tax Bill$1,825.90$1,825.90
06/14/2021PAYMENT2020 - Bill Payment$-13.54$0.00
06/14/2021PAYMENT2020 - Bill Payment$-688.91$13.54
02/16/2021PAYMENT2020 - Bill Payment$-688.91$702.45
02/16/2021PAYMENT2020 - Bill Payment$-13.54$1,391.36
01/01/2021Bill2020 Tax Bill$1,404.90$1,404.90
06/10/2020PAYMENT2019 - Bill Payment$-13.54$0.00
06/10/2020PAYMENT2019 - Bill Payment$-1,039.54$13.54
02/12/2020PAYMENT2019 - Bill Payment$-13.54$1,053.08
02/12/2020PAYMENT2019 - Bill Payment$-1,039.54$1,066.62
01/01/2020Bill2019 Tax Bill$2,106.16$2,106.16
06/10/2019PAYMENT2018 - Bill Payment$-922.35$0.00
06/10/2019PAYMENT2018 - Bill Payment$-11.92$922.35
02/25/2019PAYMENT2018 - Bill Payment$-11.92$934.27
02/25/2019PAYMENT2018 - Bill Payment$-922.35$946.19
01/01/2019Bill2018 Tax Bill$1,868.54$1,868.54
06/06/2018PAYMENT2017 - Bill Payment$-923.48$0.00
06/06/2018PAYMENT2017 - Bill Payment$-11.92$923.48
02/15/2018PAYMENT2017 - Bill Payment$-923.48$935.40
02/15/2018PAYMENT2017 - Bill Payment$-11.92$1,858.88
01/01/2018Bill2017 Tax Bill$1,870.80$1,870.80
06/08/2017PAYMENT2016 - Bill Payment$-897.36$0.00
06/08/2017PAYMENT2016 - Bill Payment$-7.74$897.36
02/27/2017PAYMENT2016 - Bill Payment$-897.36$905.10
02/27/2017PAYMENT2016 - Bill Payment$-7.74$1,802.46
01/01/2017Bill2016 Tax Bill$1,810.20$1,810.20
06/08/2016PAYMENT2015 - Bill Payment$-889.83$0.00
06/08/2016PAYMENT2015 - Bill Payment$-7.74$889.83
02/24/2016PAYMENT2015 - Bill Payment$-7.74$897.57
02/24/2016PAYMENT2015 - Bill Payment$-889.83$905.31
01/01/2016Bill2015 Tax Bill$1,795.14$1,795.14
06/10/2015PAYMENT2014 - Bill Payment$-7.60$0.00
06/10/2015PAYMENT2014 - Bill Payment$-874.51$7.60
02/24/2015PAYMENT2014 - Bill Payment$-7.60$882.11
02/24/2015PAYMENT2014 - Bill Payment$-874.51$889.71
01/01/2015Bill2014 Tax Bill$1,764.22$1,764.22
05/12/2014PAYMENT2013 - Bill Payment$-868.79$0.00
05/12/2014PAYMENT2013 - Bill Payment$-7.60$868.79
01/30/2014PAYMENT2013 - Bill Payment$-7.60$876.39
01/30/2014PAYMENT2013 - Bill Payment$-868.79$883.99
01/01/2014Bill2013 Tax Bill$1,752.78$1,752.78
05/17/2013PAYMENT2012 - Bill Payment$-885.47$0.00
05/17/2013PAYMENT2012 - Bill Payment$-7.71$885.47
02/11/2013PAYMENT2012 - Bill Payment$-7.72$893.18
02/11/2013PAYMENT2012 - Bill Payment$-885.47$900.90
01/01/2013Bill2012 Tax Bill$1,786.37$1,786.37
05/04/2012PAYMENT2011 - Bill Payment$-884.97$0.00
02/15/2012PAYMENT2011 - Bill Payment$-884.97$884.97
01/01/2012Bill2011 Tax Bill$1,769.94$1,769.94
05/10/2011PAYMENT2010 - Bill Payment$-933.65$0.00
02/08/2011PAYMENT2010 - Bill Payment$-933.65$933.65
01/01/2011Bill2010 Tax Bill$1,867.30$1,867.30
06/08/2010PAYMENT2009 - Bill Payment$-941.67$0.00
02/22/2010PAYMENT2009 - Bill Payment$-941.67$941.67
01/01/2010Bill2009 Tax Bill$1,883.34$1,883.34
06/11/2009PAYMENT2008 - Bill Payment$-929.56$0.00
02/26/2009PAYMENT2008 - Bill Payment$-929.56$929.56
01/01/2009Bill2008 Tax Bill$1,859.12$1,859.12
06/10/2008PAYMENT2007 - Bill Payment$-943.91$0.00
02/27/2008PAYMENT2007 - Bill Payment$-943.91$943.91
01/01/2008Bill2007 Tax Bill$1,887.82$1,887.82
06/15/2007PAYMENT2006 - Bill Payment$-878.23$0.00
02/23/2007PAYMENT2006 - Bill Payment$-878.23$878.23
01/01/2007Bill2006 Tax Bill$1,756.46$1,756.46
06/14/2006PAYMENT2005 - Bill Payment$-844.50$0.00
02/24/2006PAYMENT2005 - Bill Payment$-844.50$844.50
01/01/2006Bill2005 Tax Bill$1,689.00$1,689.00
06/10/2005PAYMENT2004 - Bill Payment$-887.00$0.00
02/25/2005PAYMENT2004 - Bill Payment$-887.00$887.00
01/01/2005Bill2004 Tax Bill$1,774.00$1,774.00
03/04/2004PAYMENT2003 - Bill Payment$-777.95$0.00
02/24/2004PAYMENT2003 - Bill Payment$-777.95$777.95
01/01/2004Bill2003 Tax Bill$1,555.90$1,555.90
05/28/2003PAYMENT2002 - Bill Payment$-801.07$0.00
02/27/2003PAYMENT2002 - Bill Payment$-801.07$801.07
01/01/2003Bill2002 Tax Bill$1,602.14$1,602.14
06/10/2002PAYMENT2001 - Bill Payment$-748.85$0.00