Tax Account 00-009-99-123

Owners

THUNDER WOLF ENERGY CENTER LLC
C/O PROPERTY TAX DEPT
700 UNIVERSE BLVD PSX/JB
JUNO BEACH, FL 33408-2657

Account Summary

Account ID 00-009-99-123
Account Type Real Estate
Location UNKNOWN
This account cannot be paid online at this time,
please contact the County Treasurer for more information.

Current Year

Description 2025 Real Estate Taxes
Taxes $887,943.85
Taxed incl Special Assessments $887,943.85
Paid $887,943.85
Bill Total $0.00
Interest $0.00
Bill Balance $0.00
Prior Billed* $0.00
Total Account Balance**
Ad Valorem Tax Rate 91.102
Tax District 60BP (60BP)
* does not include additional fees or interest that may be applicable.
** if payable online, this includes outstanding fees and penalties

Installments

#DateTaxPen/IntTotalPaidBalanceDuePayment
Half02/28/2026$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00
Balance04/30/2026$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00$0.00
This account last billed in 0

Past Years

DescriptionOriginalPenaltyInterestPaidBalanceDueTax RateTax District
2025 REAL ESTATE TAXES$887,943.85$0.00$0.00$887,943.85$0.00$0.009.110260BP
2024 REAL ESTATE TAXES$524,258.12$0.00$0.00$524,258.12$0.00$0.009.407760BP

Special Assessments and Other Fees

YearCodeDescriptionAmountPaidBalanceDue
2023-2024608SA Pueblo Consv Dist Maint Fund2770.732798.72.00.00

Tax Bill and Payment History

DateTypeBilled to / Payer Name / NoteAmountBalance
05/08/2026PAYMENTTHUNDER WOLF ENERGY CENTER LLC CHECK 000005000000044$-887,943.85$0.00
01/19/2026BillTHUNDER WOLF ENERGY CENTER LLC$887,943.85$887,943.85
05/05/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-521,459.40$0.00
05/05/2025PAYMENT2024 - Bill Payment$-2,798.72$521,459.40
01/01/2025Bill2024 Tax Bill$524,258.12$524,258.12