Parcel 13-070-03-001

Owners

MACALUSO ADRIANA M

1250 33RD LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9463

Parcel Summary

Location 1250 33RD LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9404
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 70UB: 70UB
Mill Levy 103.221000
Acreage 14.830
Neighborhood 191 - ST. CHARLES MESA

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$112,698
Total Extra Features Value$12,690
Total Land Value$14,358
Full Market Value$139,746
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$139,746
Assessed Value$12,116
School Assessed Value$12,430

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$112,698$144,815$144,815$72,674$72,674$50,965
Total Extra Features Value$12,690$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$14,358$8,070$8,070$8,943$8,943$8,196
Full Market Value$139,746$152,885$152,885$81,617$81,617$59,161
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$139,746$97,885$97,885$81,617$81,617$59,161
Assessed Value$11,720$8,140$8,150$7,410$7,790$6,020
School Assessed Value$12,720

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
13707582001-02-16QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SHAW ADRIANA M
Grantee: MACALUSO ADRIANA M
12306491998-07-24QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: LOUIS G + ADRIANA M
Grantee: SHAW ADRIANA M
8863331989-04-05WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SHAW ANN + BUDDY
Grantee: LOUIS G + ADRIANA M
8859101989-03-22CORRECTION DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SHAW ANN + BUDDY
Grantee: SHAW ANN + BUDDY

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, Main Home, Single-Family Residence, Manufactured House

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0011216198519854277FARM/RANCH RESIDENCE

Components

CodeDescription
108Frame, Siding, Wood100%
208Composition Shingle100%
309Forced Air Furnace100%
402Automatic Floor Cover Allowance
601Plumbing Fixtures12.000
903Wood Deck448.000

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionQty
BEDBedrooms3.00
BTHFBath-Full2.00

Sub Areas

TypeGross AreaPercent of BaseAdjusted Area
GBA1,216100%1,216
Main Home
Building Sketch

Extra Features

CodeDescriptionLengthWidthUnitsAYB% Good Condition
MISCMISCELLANEOUS700.00100%
MISCMISCELLANEOUS292.00100%