Parcel 13-060-01-008

Owners

BOCCHIETTI CHARLES J JR/BOCCHIETTI MICHELLE D

868 CONSOLIDATION LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9528

Parcel Summary

Location 868 CONSOLIDATION LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9528
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 70UB: 70UB
Mill Levy 103.221000
Acreage 1.200
Neighborhood 191 - ST. CHARLES MESA

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$335,691
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$63,090
Full Market Value$398,781
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$398,781
Assessed Value$27,117
School Assessed Value$28,114

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$335,691$371,425$371,425$284,188$284,188$214,825
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$63,090$56,000$56,000$56,000$56,000$39,000
Full Market Value$398,781$427,425$427,425$340,188$340,188$253,825
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$398,781$372,425$372,425$340,188$340,188$253,825
Assessed Value$24,920$24,950$24,960$23,640$24,320$18,150
School Assessed Value$28,120

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
20990822018-03-09WARRANTY DEEDImproved$263,000Grantor: HOF INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
Grantee: BOCCHIETTI C J JR + M D
20838592017-09-29SPECIAL WARRANTY DEEDImproved$177,900Grantor: PINGORA LOAN SERVICING LLC
Grantee: HOF INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
20694872017-05-05PUBLIC TRUSTEE DEEDImproved$0Grantor: KOVTYNOVICH TOBIAS
Grantee: PINGORA LOAN SERVICING LLC
16597582006-01-27WARRANTY DEEDImproved$153,000Grantor: HALL LINDA M
Grantee: KOVTYNOVICH TOBIAS
15194372003-08-06QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: HADDEN LINDA M
Grantee: HALL LINDA M
11249251995-10-27QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: HADDEN GUY J + LINDA M
Grantee: HADDEN LINDA M
6066861979-05-09WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: HADDEN GUY J + LINDA M
Grantee: HADDEN GUY J + LINDA M

Buildings

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0011176197419911212SINGLE FAMILY RES

Components

CodeDescription
109Frame Stucco50%
131Frame Brick Veneer50%
208Composition Shingle100%
309Forced Air Furnace100%
353Evaporative Cooler with Ducts100%