Parcel 13-060-01-005

Owners

STEFFANI MADELEINE J/STEFFANI ANTHONY J

871 CONSOLIDATION LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9528

Parcel Summary

Location 871 CONSOLIDATION LN
PUEBLO, CO 81006-9528
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 70UB: 70UB
Mill Levy 103.221000
Acreage 1.000
Neighborhood 191 - ST. CHARLES MESA

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$293,125
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$61,500
Full Market Value$354,625
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$354,625
Assessed Value$24,114
School Assessed Value$25,001

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$293,125$352,753$352,753$225,650$225,650$196,433
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$61,500$56,000$56,000$56,000$56,000$37,000
Full Market Value$354,625$408,753$408,753$281,650$281,650$233,433
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$354,625$353,753$353,753$281,650$281,650$233,433
Assessed Value$22,160$23,690$23,700$19,570$20,130$16,690
School Assessed Value$25,010

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
10414531994-04-15WARRANTY DEEDImproved$95,000Grantor: MAURO RONALD J + JENNIFER L
Grantee: STEFFANI A J + M J
6958591982-07-07WARRANTY DEEDImproved$61,500Grantor: KADUNC M J + E L
Grantee: MAURO RONALD J + JENNIFER L
6208291979-10-10WARRANTY DEEDImproved$50,700Grantor: SAME
Grantee: KADUNC M J + E L
5994211979-01-22QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SHISLER P A
Grantee: SAME
5619471977-12-14WARRANTY DEEDImproved$46,500Grantor: FELTHAGER C R + C A
Grantee: SHISLER PATRICIA A
5318651976-12-15WARRANTY DEEDImproved$44,900Grantor: KINTNER + CO INC
Grantee: FELTHAGER C R + C A
5256231976-09-09WARRANTY DEEDImproved$41,800Grantor: SQUIRE JOHN R + JOYCE E
Grantee: KINTNER + CO INC
5059941975-11-20WARRANTY DEEDImproved$41,000Grantor: KINTNER + CO INC
Grantee: SQUIRE JOHN R + JOYCE E
4968661975-06-23WARRANTY DEEDImproved$6,800Grantor: GASKILL LEE
Grantee: KINTNER + CO INC
4822541974-10-16WARRANTY DEEDImproved$6,000Grantor: SIMPSON/ZINNO PRODUCE INC
Grantee: GASKILL LEE

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, Main Home, Single-Family Residence, Tri-levels