Parcel 06-154-18-024

Owners

FISCHER STUART

990 S HARMONY DR A + B
PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-6307

Parcel Summary

Location 990 S HARMONY DR A + B A + B
PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-6307
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 70E: 70E
Mill Levy 99.183000
Acreage 0.760
Neighborhood 171 - PW ACORN AND HARMONY

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$520,750
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$44,000
Full Market Value$564,750
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$564,750
Assessed Value$38,403
School Assessed Value$39,815

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$520,750$508,203$508,203$392,311$392,311$334,115
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$44,000$46,500$46,500$29,500$29,500$10,000
Full Market Value$564,750$554,703$554,703$421,811$421,811$344,115
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$564,750$499,703$499,703$421,811$421,811$344,115
Assessed Value$35,300$33,480$33,480$28,690$30,160$24,610
School Assessed Value$39,810

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
21628152019-12-16WARRANTY DEEDImproved$395,000Grantor: HUSVET (FERENC)
Grantee: FISCHER STUART
20352432016-04-27DEATH CERTIFICATEImproved$0Grantor: HUSVET F EST/HARRINGTON F
Grantee: HUSVET (FERENC)
19807712014-07-31QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: HUSVET (ALOJZIA)
Grantee: HUSVET F EST/HARRINGTON F
16509662005-12-02AFFIDAVIT/DEATH CERTIFICATEImproved$0Grantor: HUSVET FERENC + ALOJZIA
Grantee: HUSVET (ALOJZIA)
16262242005-06-24PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE DEEDImproved$260,000Grantor: WEBER CLAYTON C
Grantee: HUSVET FERENC + ALOJZIA
13234672000-03-07WARRANTY DEEDImproved$275,000Grantor: CALANTINO JUDY A KIFF
Grantee: WEBER CLAYTON C
10362701994-02-23QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: KIFF JUDY
Grantee: CALANTINO JUDY A KIFF
9799261992-07-17WARRANTY DEEDImproved$3,000Grantor: PROAL HOMES INC
Grantee: KIFF JUDY
9799251992-05-29WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: PROAL HOMES INC
Grantee: PROAL HOMES INC

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, Main Home, Duplex, Duplex 1 Story

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0052133199319931215DUPLEX-TRIPLEX