Parcel 06-142-13-006
Owners
D + V JONAS FAMILY TRUST
JONAS DAVID/JONAS VALERIE GERTNER TRUSTEES
JONAS DAVID/JONAS VALERIE GERTNER TRUSTEES
2894 SUPERIOR DR
LIVERMORE, CA 94550-6630
Parcel Summary
| Location | 276 W HARMONY DR PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential |
| Tax District | 70E: 70E |
| Mill Levy | 99.183000 |
| Acreage | 0.280 |
| Neighborhood | 171 - PW ACORN AND HARMONY |
Legal Description
LOT 6 BLK 1 TR 348 PUEBLO WESTCurrent Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $294,322 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $44,000 |
| Full Market Value | $338,322 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $338,322 |
| Assessed Value | $23,006 |
| School Assessed Value | $23,852 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $294,322 | $305,196 | $305,196 | $238,044 | $238,044 | $208,023 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $44,000 | $46,500 | $46,500 | $29,500 | $29,500 | $5,000 |
| Full Market Value | $338,322 | $351,696 | $351,696 | $267,544 | $267,544 | $213,023 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $338,322 | $296,696 | $296,696 | $267,544 | $267,544 | $213,023 |
| Assessed Value | $21,150 | $19,880 | $19,880 | $18,590 | $19,130 | $15,230 |
| School Assessed Value | $23,850 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2255984 | 2021-12-04 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: JONAS DAVID/JONAS VALERIE GERTNER Grantee: D + V JONAS FAMILY TRUST |
| 1922069 | 2012-10-01 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: JONAS D + V G + A Grantee: JONAS DAVID + VALERIE G |
| 1887829 | 2011-09-01 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: JONAS DAVID B Grantee: JONAS D + V G + A |
| 1852161 | 2010-08-30 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $115,000 | Grantor: FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTG ASSOC Grantee: JONAS DAVID B |
| 1833138 | 2010-02-16 | PUBLIC TRUSTEE DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: THOMAS CHRISTOPHER D Grantee: FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTG ASSOC |
| 1728597 | 2007-05-31 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $182,700 | Grantor: BLUE RIDGE BUILDERS INC Grantee: THOMAS CHRISTOPHER D |
| 1683609 | 2006-06-22 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: W S ENTERPRISES INC Grantee: BLUE RIDGE BUILDERS INC |