Parcel 06-104-10-011

Owners

DANCKER LINDA ANN LIVING TRUST DATED 5/22/18
DANCKER ROBERT C

3289 W WHEATFIELD PL
TUCSON, AZ 85741-1263

Parcel Summary

Location 518 S PUTTER DR
PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-1838
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 70E: 70E
Mill Levy 99.183000
Acreage 0.330
Neighborhood 178 - PW CONQUISTADOR AND EL PORTAL

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$392,482
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$46,000
Full Market Value$438,482
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$438,482
Assessed Value$29,817
School Assessed Value$30,913

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$392,482$396,634$396,634$283,490$283,490$259,658
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$46,000$36,000$36,000$40,000$40,000$10,000
Full Market Value$438,482$432,634$432,634$323,490$323,490$269,658
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$438,482$377,634$377,634$323,490$323,490$269,658
Assessed Value$27,410$25,300$25,300$22,480$23,130$19,290
School Assessed Value$30,910

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
21205212018-10-15WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: DANCKER R C + L A
Grantee: DANCKER L A TRUST + R C
13511192000-09-15WARRANTY DEEDImproved$165,000Grantor: CARROLL JUDITH M + CHARLES
Grantee: DANCKER R C + L A
13015011999-09-27WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: CARROLL JUDITH M
Grantee: CARROLL JUDITH M + CHARLES
12489911998-11-13WARRANTY DEEDImproved$123,500Grantor: DOUG VELTRI CONTRACTING LLC
Grantee: CARROLL JUDITH M
12272961998-05-22WARRANTY DEEDImproved$12,000Grantor: CHANG YOU MUN + CLARA Y K
Grantee: DOUG VELTRI CONTRACTING LLC
6608561981-03-17WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: LAWYERS TITLE OF PUEBLO TR
Grantee: CHANG YOU MUN + CLARA Y K

Buildings

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0011540199819981212SINGLE FAMILY RES

Components

CodeDescription
109Frame Stucco100%
208Composition Shingle100%
309Forced Air Furnace100%
355Refrigerated Air using Heating Ducts100%
402Automatic Floor Cover Allowance
601Plumbing Fixtures16.000
602Plumbing Rough-ins1.000