Parcel 06-104-08-002
Owners
MYLI MICHELLE R
MYLI NATHAN
MYLI NATHAN
466 W PIN HIGH DR
PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007
Parcel Summary
| Location | 466 W PIN HIGH DR PUEBLO WEST, CO 81007-6048 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential |
| Tax District | 70E: 70E |
| Mill Levy | 99.183000 |
| Acreage | 0.390 |
| Neighborhood | 174 - PW GOLF COURSE |
Legal Description
LOT 2 BLK 9 TR 352 PUEBLO WESTCurrent Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $344,471 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $84,000 |
| Full Market Value | $428,471 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $428,471 |
| Assessed Value | $29,136 |
| School Assessed Value | $30,207 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $344,471 | $343,632 | $343,632 | $235,300 | $235,300 | $214,024 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $84,000 | $84,000 | $84,000 | $70,000 | $70,000 | $43,000 |
| Full Market Value | $428,471 | $427,632 | $427,632 | $305,300 | $305,300 | $257,024 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $428,471 | $372,632 | $372,632 | $305,300 | $305,300 | $257,024 |
| Assessed Value | $26,780 | $24,960 | $24,970 | $21,220 | $21,830 | $18,370 |
| School Assessed Value | $30,210 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2362816 | 2025-01-07 | QUIT CLAIM DEED -JT | Improved | $0 | Grantor: CORDER MICHAEL W/MYLI MICHELE R Grantee: MYLI MICHELLE R, MYLI NATHAN |
| 2344247 | 2024-06-04 | DEATH CERTIFICATE | Improved | $0 | Grantor: CORDER BEVERLY J Grantee: CORDER (BEVERLY JEAN) |
| 2092381 | 2017-12-28 | BENEFICIARY DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantee: CORDER MICHAEL W/MYLI MICHELE R |
| 2017499 | 2015-09-25 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $219,400 | Grantor: HOCKER PHILLIP W TRUST Grantee: CORDER BEVERLY J |
| 1409370 | 2001-11-01 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HOCKER PHILLIP W Grantee: HOCKER PHILLIP W TRUST |
| 1046585 | 1994-05-11 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HOCKER PHILLIP W + DIANE W Grantee: HOCKER PHILLIP W |
| 890840 | 1989-06-06 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $97,300 | Grantor: HOYER MARY J Grantee: HOCKER PHILLIP W + DIANE W |