Parcel 05-114-37-038
Owners
BRUNN F/BRUNN C FAMILY TRUST DATED APRIL 16 2018
PO BOX 3274
CRESTLINE, CA 92325-3274
Parcel Summary
| Location | 4400 RAWHIDE RD UNIT 122 UNIT 122 PUEBLO, CO 81008-2808 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-CONDO: Real Estate-Condo |
| Tax District | 60B: 60B |
| Mill Levy | 92.605000 |
| Acreage | 0.015 |
| Neighborhood | 928 - TUSCANY VILLAS |
Legal Description
UNIT C BLDG 6 TUSCANY VILLAS CONDOMINIUM + 1/68 INT INCOMMON ELEMENTS FORMERLY #05-114-36-038
Current Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $251,101 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $10,000 |
| Full Market Value | $261,101 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $261,101 |
| Assessed Value | $17,755 |
| School Assessed Value | $18,408 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $251,101 | $155,650 | $155,650 | $99,025 | $99,025 | $70,607 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 |
| Full Market Value | $261,101 | $165,650 | $165,650 | $109,025 | $109,025 | $80,607 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $261,101 | $110,650 | $110,650 | $109,025 | $109,025 | $80,607 |
| Assessed Value | $16,320 | $7,410 | $7,410 | $7,580 | $7,800 | $5,770 |
| School Assessed Value | $18,410 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2104611 | 2018-04-27 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: BRUNN FREDERICK A + CORRINE K Grantee: BRUNN F + C FAMILY TRUST |
| 1665197 | 2006-02-09 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $124,900 | Grantor: ASPEN HOMES LLC Grantee: BRUNN FREDERICK A + CORRINE K |
| 1657288 | 2005-11-15 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HORIZON HOMES LLC Grantee: ASPEN HOMES LLC |
| 1639397 | 2005-09-15 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: JAGUAR GROUP LLC Grantee: HORIZON HOMES LLC |
| 1451960 | 2002-05-01 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: JAGUAR GROUP LLC Grantee: JAGUAR GROUP LLC |
| 1421703 | 2002-01-15 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HORIZON HOMES LLC Grantee: HORIZON HOMES LLC |
| 1384441 | 2001-05-18 | SPECIAL WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $325,000 | Grantor: JAGUAR GROUP LLC Grantee: JAGUAR GROUP LLC |
Buildings