Parcel 05-114-32-004

Owners

PATEL HARSHAD R/PATEL SAVITA H

4645 CRESTED HILL
PUEBLO, CO 81008-2833

Parcel Summary

Location 4645 CRESTED HILL
PUEBLO, CO 81008-2833
Use Code RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential
Tax District 60B: 60B
Mill Levy 92.605000
Acreage 0.209
Neighborhood 35 - NORTH PUEBLO,SAWYER,EAGLERIDGE

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$421,358
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$42,500
Full Market Value$463,858
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$463,858
Assessed Value$31,542
School Assessed Value$32,702

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$421,358$467,503$467,503$297,589$297,589$306,246
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$42,500$42,500$42,500$40,000$40,000$40,000
Full Market Value$463,858$510,003$510,003$337,589$337,589$346,246
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$463,858$455,003$455,003$337,589$337,589$346,246
Assessed Value$28,990$30,480$30,480$23,460$24,140$24,760
School Assessed Value$32,710

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
16771492006-05-24WARRANTY DEEDImproved$295,600Grantor: ROBINSON R K JR/DRABIER R
Grantee: PATEL HARSHAD R + SAVITA H
15633962004-04-30WARRANTY DEEDImproved$259,200Grantor: HANENBERG PETER D
Grantee: ROBINSON R K JR/DRABIER R
15070152003-06-09WARRANTY DEEDImproved$44,200Grantor: HANENBERG PETER D
Grantee: HANENBERG PETER D
14105192001-06-26SPECIAL WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: W L ENTERPRISES LTD
Grantee: E R E LLC
9641101991-12-02WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: L T PROPERTIES INC
Grantee: W L ENTERPRISES LTD
8108821987-08-28BILL OF SALEImproved$3,003,400Grantor: L T PROPERTIES INC
Grantee: L T PROPERTIES INC

Buildings

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0012087200320031212SINGLE FAMILY RES

Components

CodeDescription
109Frame Stucco100%
208Composition Shingle100%
309Forced Air Furnace100%
355Refrigerated Air using Heating Ducts100%
402Automatic Floor Cover Allowance
601Plumbing Fixtures16.000
641Single 1-Story Fireplace1.000
701Attached Garage703.000