Parcel 05-114-21-030

Owners

STANLEY DORA

4209 OUTLOOK BLVD
PUEBLO, CO 81008-1661

Parcel Summary

Location 4209 OUTLOOK BLVD
PUEBLO, CO 81008-1661
Use Code RE-TH: Real Estate-Townhouse
Tax District 60B: 60B
Mill Levy 92.605000
Acreage 0.070
Neighborhood 808 - HEATHERWOOD VILLIAGE

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$223,134
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$10,000
Full Market Value$233,134
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$233,134
Assessed Value$15,853
School Assessed Value$16,436

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$223,134$231,988$231,988$166,641$166,641$120,043
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$10,000$10,000$10,000$10,000$10,000$7,500
Full Market Value$233,134$241,988$241,988$176,641$176,641$127,543
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$233,134$186,988$186,988$176,641$176,641$127,543
Assessed Value$14,580$12,520$12,520$12,280$12,630$9,120
School Assessed Value$16,440

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
22072162021-01-04SUPPLEMENTAL AFFIDAVITImproved$0Grantor: MACHAK JAMES JACK
Grantee: -
22072152021-01-04DEATH CERTIFICATEImproved$0Grantor: MACHAK BETTY JO
Grantee: (MACHAK) BETTY JO
22072172020-12-31WARRANTY DEEDImproved$197,900Grantor: MACHAK JAMES JACK
Grantee: STANLEY DORA
16970722006-10-06QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SAME
Grantee: MACHAK BETTY JO + JAMES JACK
16964342006-10-04DEATH CERTIFICATEImproved$0Grantor: (LIFE ESTATE) MICEK ALENE
Grantee: MICEK (ALENE M)
16964362006-09-27PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE DEEDImproved$30,000Grantor: MICEK (ALENE M)
Grantee: MACHAK/REIS/MICEK
16964392006-09-26WARRANTY DEEDImproved$30,000Grantor: SAME
Grantee: SAME
16964382006-09-26WARRANTY DEEDImproved$30,000Grantor: MACHAK BETTY JO
Grantee: SAME
16964372006-09-26WARRANTY DEEDImproved$30,000Grantor: MACHAK/REIS/MICEK
Grantee: MACHAK BETTY JO
10802061995-05-16QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: MICEK ALENE
Grantee: (LIFE ESTATE) MICEK ALENE
10778641995-04-21WARRANTY DEEDImproved$89,500Grantor: CLAYTON HOMES INC
Grantee: MICEK ALENE
10483411994-06-03WARRANTY DEEDImproved$3,000Grantor: RIDGE SUBDIVISIONS LLC
Grantee: CLAYTON HOMES INC
10480581994-05-31WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: RIDGE DEV CO
Grantee: RIDGE SUBDIVISIONS LLC
8793361988-12-31WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: RIDGE DEV CO
Grantee: RIDGE DEV CO
5601091977-11-29WARRANTY DEEDImproved$197,000Grantor: MUTUAL DEV CO
Grantee: MUTUAL DEV CO
5435321977-05-17PUBLIC TRUSTEE DEEDImproved$0Grantor: PUEBLO COUNTY PUBLIC TRUSTEE
Grantee: AMERICAN FED SAVINGS
5053331975-11-07WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: GAER RICHARD L + CHARLES D
Grantee: GAER RICHARD L + CHARLES D
4879911975-01-31QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: BULLEN LAND CO
Grantee: BULLEN LAND CO
5177051974-07-15WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: US NAT MORTGAGE
Grantee: US NAT MORTGAGE
4675971974-03-12WARRANTY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: BERETT MARY KATHRYN
Grantee: BERETT MARY KATHRYN

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, Main Home, Single-Family Residence, Townhouse 1 Story

TypeModelHeated Sq FtYrBltEFYCodeDescription
RES0011088199419941212SINGLE FAMILY RES

Components

CodeDescription