Parcel 05-114-21-028

Owners

MCARTHUR LYNNETTE

4205 OUTLOOK BLVD
PUEBLO, CO 81008-1661

Parcel Summary

Location 4205 OUTLOOK BLVD
PUEBLO, CO 81008-1661
Use Code RE-TH: Real Estate-Townhouse
Tax District 60B: 60B
Mill Levy 92.605000
Acreage 0.069
Neighborhood 808 - HEATHERWOOD VILLIAGE

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$217,869
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$10,000
Full Market Value$227,869
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$227,869
Assessed Value$15,495
School Assessed Value$16,065

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$217,869$225,200$225,200$161,247$161,247$121,940
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$10,000$10,000$10,000$10,000$10,000$7,500
Full Market Value$227,869$235,200$235,200$171,247$171,247$129,440
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$227,869$180,200$180,200$171,247$171,247$129,440
Assessed Value$14,250$12,070$12,070$11,910$12,250$9,260
School Assessed Value$16,070

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
23943802025-12-30BENEFICIARY DEEDImproved$0Grantor: MCARTHUR LYNNETTE
Grantee: SAME
17990892009-03-13WARRANTY DEEDImproved$116,500Grantor: WADE JOYCE I
Grantee: MCARTHUR LYNNETTE
16179412005-02-28WARRANTY DEEDImproved$113,000Grantor: SAME
Grantee: WADE JOYCE I
13125421999-12-17QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: GIST WALLACE W
Grantee: NASH S R/GAIRAUD L TRUST
13122681999-12-13PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE DEEDImproved$0Grantor: NASH TRUST/GAIRAUD TRUST
Grantee: SAME
13122671999-12-13PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE DEEDImproved$0Grantor: NASH S R/GAIRAUD L TRUST
Grantee: NASH TRUST/GAIRAUD TRUST
13025461999-10-12DEATH CERTIFICATEImproved$0Grantor: GIST (WALLACE WAYNE)
Grantee: GIST (WALLACE WAYNE)
11511131996-12-18SPECIAL WARRANTY DEEDImproved$94,000Grantor: ASSOCIATES RELOCATION MGT CO
Grantee: GIST WALLACE W
11511121996-11-11WARRANTY DEEDImproved$94,000Grantor: STEEN RAYMOND A
Grantee: ASSOCIATES RELOCATION MGT CO
10600011994-10-19WARRANTY DEEDImproved$88,500Grantor: CLAYTON HOMES INC
Grantee: STEEN RAYMOND A
10483411994-06-03WARRANTY DEEDImproved$3,000Grantor: RIDGE SUBDIVISIONS LLC