Parcel 05-114-20-009
Owners
LE DOUX RICHARD D
9 ARROWSMITH DR
PUEBLO, CO 81008-1850
Parcel Summary
| Location | 9 ARROWSMITH DR PUEBLO, CO 81008-1850 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-RES: Real Estate-Residential |
| Tax District | 60B: 60B |
| Mill Levy | 92.605000 |
| Acreage | 0.219 |
| Neighborhood | 35 - NORTH PUEBLO,SAWYER,EAGLERIDGE |
Legal Description
LOT 9 BLK 100 SKYLINE PARK NO 1Current Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $238,217 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $42,500 |
| Full Market Value | $280,717 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $280,717 |
| Assessed Value | $19,089 |
| School Assessed Value | $19,790 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $238,217 | $258,439 | $258,439 | $161,132 | $161,132 | $128,855 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $42,500 | $42,500 | $42,500 | $40,000 | $40,000 | $19,000 |
| Full Market Value | $280,717 | $300,939 | $300,939 | $201,132 | $201,132 | $147,855 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $280,717 | $245,939 | $245,939 | $201,132 | $201,132 | $147,855 |
| Assessed Value | $17,550 | $16,480 | $16,480 | $13,980 | $14,380 | $10,570 |
| School Assessed Value | $19,790 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1260586 | 1999-01-25 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $99,800 | Grantor: PANNUNZIO INC Grantee: LE DOUX RICHARD D |
| 1234016 | 1998-08-12 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $18,000 | Grantor: MASSEY BEN Grantee: PANNUNZIO INC |
| 1234015 | 1998-08-12 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MASSEY BEN/NAGLICH ANGELA Grantee: MASSEY BEN |
| 1027618 | 1993-12-07 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: NAGLICH MARK + ANGELA Grantee: MASSEY BEN/NAGLICH ANGELA |
| 964117 | 1992-01-08 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $60,000 | Grantor: LT PROPERTIES INC Grantee: NAGLICH MARK + ANGELA |
| 811918 | 1986-09-03 | DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MGIC DEVELOPMENT CORP Grantee: LT PROPERTIES INC |
| 681941 | 1981-12-28 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MGIC DEVELOPMENT COR Grantee: MGIC DEVELOPMENT CORP |
| 678122 | 1981-11-06 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: MGIC INDEMNITY CORP Grantee: MGIC INDEMNITY CORP |