Parcel 04-291-49-009

Owners

BANA-AY MARC RAYNE INFANTE
BANA-AY MARIE FATIMA

1711 OAKSHIRE LANE
PUEBLO, CO 81001

Parcel Summary

Location 1711 OAKSHIRE LN
PUEBLO, CO 81001-7111
Use Code RE-MU: Real Estate-Multi Unit
Tax District 60B: 60B
Mill Levy 92.605000
Acreage 0.110
Block INC
Neighborhood 1120 - MULTI FAMILY 1120

Current Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$386,151
Total Extra Features Value$0
Total Land Value$60,000
Full Market Value$446,151
Exempt Value$0
Taxable Value$446,151
Assessed Value$30,338
School Assessed Value$31,454

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$345,503$403,281$403,281$271,428$271,428$225,805
Total Extra Features Value$0$0$0$0$0$0
Total Land Value$60,000$30,000$30,000$9,582$9,582$10,000
Full Market Value$405,503$433,281$433,281$281,010$281,010$235,805
Exempt Value$0$55,000$55,000$0$0$0
Taxable Value$405,503$378,281$378,281$281,010$281,010$235,805
Assessed Value$25,340$25,340$25,340$19,110$20,100$16,870
School Assessed Value$28,590

Document/Transfer/Sales History

Official RecordDateTypeV/ISale PriceOwnership
23895012025-10-31SPECIAL WARRANTY DEEDImproved$455,000Grantor: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC
Grantee: BANA-AY MARC RAYNE INFANTE, BANA-AY MARIE FATIMA
23895002025-10-31QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC
Grantee: SAME
23759122025-06-11QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: NEVE JASON J/NEVE CHERYL A
Grantee: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC
20419412016-07-08QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC
Grantee: NEVE JASON J + CHERYL A
20258662016-01-04QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: NEVE JASON J + CHERYL A
Grantee: SAGE PROPERTIES LLC
18266032009-11-08SPECIAL WARRANTY DEEDImproved$139,000Grantor: J P MORGAN CHASE BANK NA
Grantee: NEVE JASON J + CHERYL A
18147022009-08-10PUBLIC TRUSTEE DEEDImproved$0Grantor: SHADA JEFF L + CAROLYN R
Grantee: J P MORGAN CHASE BANK NA
15463282002-12-01QUIT CLAIM DEEDImproved$0Grantor: HEBREW MERRILL C + NANCY
Grantee: SHADA JEFF L + CAROLYN R