Parcel 04-184-01-026
Owners
HOLSCHER BARBARA
21 PINERIDGE CT
PUEBLO, CO 81001-1361
Parcel Summary
| Location | 21 PINERIDGE CT PUEBLO, CO 81001-1361 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-TH: Real Estate-Townhouse |
| Tax District | 60B: 60B |
| Mill Levy | 92.605000 |
| Acreage | 0.085 |
| Neighborhood | 803 - BELMONT HILLS SUB |
Legal Description
LOT 39 BLK 401 BELMONT HILLS SUBCurrent Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $254,082 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $10,000 |
| Full Market Value | $264,082 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $264,082 |
| Assessed Value | $17,958 |
| School Assessed Value | $18,618 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $254,082 | $222,918 | $222,918 | $161,139 | $161,139 | $124,839 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 |
| Full Market Value | $264,082 | $232,918 | $232,918 | $171,139 | $171,139 | $134,839 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $264,082 | $177,918 | $177,918 | $171,139 | $171,139 | $134,839 |
| Assessed Value | $16,510 | $11,920 | $11,920 | $11,900 | $12,240 | $9,650 |
| School Assessed Value | $18,620 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2080456 | 2017-08-24 | BENEFICIARY DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HOLSCHER BARBARA Grantee: SAME |
| 1974176 | 2014-05-06 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: HOLSCHER B/GILMORE C D Grantee: HOLSCHER BARBARA |
| 1849425 | 2010-08-09 | QUIT CLAIM DEED | Vacant | $0 | Grantor: FRIEDE SYLVIA M, HOLSCHER BARBARA J Grantee: HOLSCHER B/GILMORE C D |
| 816437 | 1986-11-04 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $71,500 | Grantor: WHITTMORE CORP Grantee: HOLSCHER BARBARA J |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, Main Home, Single-Family Residence, Townhouse 1 Story
Components
| Code | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| 109 | Frame Stucco | 100% |
| 208 | Composition Shingle | 100% |
| 309 | Forced Air Furnace | 100% |
| 355 | Refrigerated Air using Heating Ducts | 100% |
| 402 | Automatic Floor Cover Allowance | |
| 601 | Plumbing Fixtures | 11.000 |