Parcel 04-183-14-002
Owners
GARDUNO ANDREW L TR
GARDUNO ANDREW L REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED 12/08/16
GARDUNO ANDREW L REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST DATED 12/08/16
5 BAYBRIDGE CT
PUEBLO, CO 81001-1301
Parcel Summary
| Location | 5 BONNYMEDE RD APT B APT B PUEBLO, CO 81001-1557 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | RE-CONDO: Real Estate-Condo |
| Tax District | 60B: 60B |
| Mill Levy | 92.605000 |
| Acreage | 0.058 |
| Neighborhood | 907 - CASA BONITA CONDOS |
Legal Description
UNIT 5B ALSO UNDIVIDED 1/19 INT IN ALL COMMON GROUND INCASA BONITA CONDOMINIUM 4TH AMENDMENT FORMERLY
#04183-09-001 THRU 010 + 04183-10-002
Current Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $196,279 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $8,400 |
| Full Market Value | $204,679 |
| Exempt Value | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $204,679 |
| Assessed Value | $13,918 |
| School Assessed Value | $14,430 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $196,279 | $185,530 | $185,530 | $116,156 | $116,156 | $121,202 |
| Total Extra Features Value | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $8,400 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $8,400 |
| Full Market Value | $204,679 | $193,930 | $193,930 | $124,556 | $124,556 | $129,602 |
| Exempt Value | $0 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Taxable Value | $204,679 | $138,930 | $138,930 | $124,556 | $124,556 | $129,602 |
| Assessed Value | $12,800 | $9,310 | $9,310 | $8,650 | $8,910 | $9,270 |
| School Assessed Value | $14,430 |
Document/Transfer/Sales History
| Official Record | Date | Type | V/I | Sale Price | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2056721 | 2016-12-16 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $122,000 | Grantor: THOMAS MARGIE HOPE Grantee: GARDUNO ANDREW L TR |
| 1988640 | 2014-10-24 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $78,000 | Grantor: THALL EDMOND H Grantee: THOMAS MARGIE HOPE |
| 1593738 | 2004-11-03 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $106,000 | Grantor: LANDRUM JENNIFER L Grantee: THALL EDMOND H |
| 1187766 | 1997-09-29 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $85,000 | Grantor: WEAVER MATTHEW P + SHERRY A Grantee: LANDRUM JENNIFER L |
| 1138268 | 1996-09-04 | WARRANTY DEED | Improved | $66,000 | Grantor: WEAVER FRANCES A Grantee: WEAVER MATTHEW P + SHERRY A |
| 1138266 | 1996-09-04 | TRUSTEE DEED | Improved | $0 | Grantor: WEAVER MATTHEW P + SHERRY A Grantee: WEAVER M P + S A + F A |
| 636269 | 1980-05-01 | DEED | Improved | $70,200 | Grantor: WEAVER FRANCES A Grantee: WEAVER FRANCES A |
Buildings